Forks.LV›Chinatown›Ramen Hashi

Chinatown  ·  Ramen

Ramen Hashi

Ramen in Chinatown — 3.9 across 1,689 diner reviews

★★★½ 3.9  (1,689) $

About Ramen Hashi

Ramen Hashi is a Ramen spot in Chinatown, and a steady neighborhood draw — it carries a 3.9 rating across 1,689 diner reviews. Regulars point to the tori paitan ramen and the tan tan men. It stays at the affordable end of the scale. It was picked from The Infatuation's Chinatown coverage, so it is open and worth the trip.

Must-try dishes

Tori Paitan RamenTan Tan MenShio Ramen
Address
5808 W Spring Mountain Rd #109, Las Vegas, NV 89146
Hours
Hours vary — check Google Maps for today’s hours
Parking
The Strip is walkable but deceptively long; rideshare between resorts and valet everywhere else
Reservations
Walk-ins welcome; call ahead for larger parties

Perfect for

Dinner with FriendsCasual Dining

More restaurants in Chinatown

More ramen in LV

Frequently asked questions

What is Ramen Hashi known for?

Ramen Hashi is ramen in Chinatown — 3.9 across 1,689 diner reviews. Regulars order tori paitan ramen and tan tan men.

How expensive is Ramen Hashi?

Ramen Hashi is priced at $ — approx. under $20 per person.

How do I make a reservation at Ramen Hashi?

Ramen Hashi takes reservations by phone — call +1-702-202-1238 to book.

Where is Ramen Hashi?

Ramen Hashi is at 5808 W Spring Mountain Rd #109, Las Vegas, NV 89146, in Chinatown. The Strip is walkable but deceptively long; rideshare between resorts and valet everywhere else